Title Time Topic Grade Spoken Language Available Places Maximum Participants
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 14:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 14:15 14:15  -  14:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 14:45 Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 14:45 14:45  -  15:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 13:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 13:15 13:15  -  13:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 14:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 14:15 14:15  -  14:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 14:45 Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 14:45 14:45  -  15:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Art Club PP-P1 Art Club PP-P1 15:00  -  16:00 Creativity P1, PP English, French, German 0 14
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Theater PP Theater PP 15:00  -  16:00 Performance and Dance PP English, German 1 16
Please login to register for this activity
Monday EuroKids Athletics - Minis P1 EuroKids Athletics - Minis P1 15:00  -  16:00 Sports P1 English, German 0 15
Please login to register for this activity
Monday German PP-P1 German PP-P1 15:00  -  16:00 Language P1, PP English, German 2 12
Please login to register for this activity
Monday German P2-P5 German P2-P5 15:15  -  16:15 Language P2, P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 6 20
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Greek P2-P5 Greek P2-P5 15:15  -  16:15 Language P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German, Greek 7 12
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Zumba P2-P5 Zumba P2-P5 15:15  -  16:15 Performance and Dance, Sports P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German 3 14
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 15:15 Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, French, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Popov Monday 15:15 Individual Guitar Mr Popov Monday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee Monday 15:15 Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee Monday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Spanish P2-S2 Spanish P2-S2 15:15  -  16:15 Language P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 French, German, Italian, Spanish 3 12
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Judo Intermediate P3-P4 Judo Intermediate P3-P4 15:15  -  16:15 Sports P3, P4 English, German 3 16
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 15:45 Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, French, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee Monday 15:45 Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee Monday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Popov Monday 15:45 Individual Guitar Mr Popov Monday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Football Monday PP Football Monday PP 16:00  -  17:00 Sports PP English, German 9 25
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Theater PP-P1 Theater PP-P1 16:00  -  17:00 Performance and Dance P1 English, German 10 16
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Table Tennis P4-S6 Table Tennis P4-S6 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 6 10
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Capoeira Minis PP-P1 Capoeira Minis PP-P1 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P1, PP English, German, Portuguese 13 20
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Art Club  P2-P5 Art Club P2-P5 16:15  -  17:15 Creativity P2, P3, P4, P5 English, French, German 4 16
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Street Jazz P2-P3 Street Jazz P2-P3 16:15  -  17:15 Performance and Dance, Sports P2, P3 English, German 4 15
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 16:15 Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, French, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee Monday 16:15 Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee Monday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Popov Monday 16:15 Individual Guitar Mr Popov Monday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Strong Kids Protect Themselves P4-S6 Strong Kids Protect Themselves P4-S6 16:15  -  17:15 Sports P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 4 16
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Piano Ms Larak  Monday 16:45 Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, French, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee Monday 16:45 Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee Monday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Popov Monday 16:45 Individual Guitar Mr Popov Monday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday EuroKids Advanced Athletics S1-S6 EuroKids Advanced Athletics S1-S6 17:00  -  18:00 Sports S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 Croatian, English, German -2 16
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Badminton Monday P3-S6 Badminton Monday P3-S6 17:00  -  18:00 Sports P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 2 12
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 17:15 Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 17:15 17:15  -  17:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, French, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee Monday 17:15 Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee Monday 17:15 17:15  -  17:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Popov Monday 17:15 Individual Guitar Mr Popov Monday 17:15 17:15  -  17:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Popov Monday 17:45 Individual Guitar Mr Popov Monday 17:45 17:45  -  18:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee Monday 17:45 Individual Guitar Mr Mirzaee Monday 17:45 17:45  -  18:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 17:45 Individual Piano Ms Larak Monday 17:45 17:45  -  18:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, French, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Polish PP-P1 Polish PP-P1 15:00  -  16:00 Language P1, PP German, Polish 8 12
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Martial Arts Coordination 1 PP Martial Arts Coordination 1 PP 15:00  -  16:00 Sports PP English, German -1 16
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday German PP German PP 15:00  -  16:00 Language P1, PP English, German 0 12
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Show Dance PP/P1 Show Dance PP/P1 15:00  -  16:00 Performance and Dance P1, PP English, German 6 16
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday German P2-S1 German P2-S1 15:15  -  16:15 Language P2, P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 13 20
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Magic Club - Beginner P2-P3 Magic Club - Beginner P2-P3 15:15  -  16:15 Performance and Dance P2, P3 English, German 2 10
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Sewing Club - Beginner P2-P4 Sewing Club - Beginner P2-P4 15:15  -  16:15 Crafting, Creativity P2, P3, P4 German 1 8
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday ICT P3-P5 ICT P3-P5 15:15  -  16:15 STEM P3, P4, P5 English, German 1 10
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Game development in SCRATCH P2-P4 Game development in SCRATCH P2-P4 15:15  -  17:15 STEM P2, P3, P4 German 3 14
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Taekwondo Beginner P2-P4 Taekwondo Beginner P2-P4 15:15  -  16:15 Sports P2, P3, P4 English, German 5 20
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Individual Piano Ms Lee Tuesday 15:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Tuesday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Tuesday 15:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Tuesday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Judo Beginner P2-P3 Judo Beginner P2-P3 15:15  -  16:15 Sports P2, P3 English, German 3 16
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Game development in SCRATCH (5) P2-P4 Game development in SCRATCH (5) P2-P4 15:15  -  17:15 STEM P2, P3, P4 German 14 14
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Individual Piano Ms Lee Tuesday 15:45 Individual Piano Ms Lee Tuesday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Tuesday 15:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Tuesday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Martial Arts Coordination 2 P1 Martial Arts Coordination 2 P1 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P1 English, German 2 16
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Taekwondo intermediate P3-S4 Taekwondo intermediate P3-S4 16:15  -  17:15 Sports P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4 English, German 3 20
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Polish P2-P5 Polish P2-P5 16:15  -  17:15 Language P2, P3, P4, P5 German, Polish 8 12
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday American Sports P3-S1 American Sports P3-S1 16:15  -  17:15 Sports P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 13 20
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Ju Jutsu Fighting P4-S6 Ju Jutsu Fighting P4-S6 16:15  -  17:15 Sports P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German -4 6
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Sewing Club - Intermediate P5-S2 Sewing Club - Intermediate P5-S2 16:15  -  17:15 Crafting, Creativity P5, S1, S2 German 2 8
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Individual Piano Ms Lee Tuesday 16:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Tuesday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Tuesday 16:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Tuesday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Individual Piano Ms Lee Tuesday 16:45 Individual Piano Ms Lee Tuesday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Tuesday 16:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Tuesday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday Individual Piano Ms Lee Tuesday 17:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Tuesday 17:15 17:15  -  17:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Tuesday 17:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Tuesday 17:15 17:15  -  17:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Tuesday 17:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Tuesday 17:45 17:45  -  18:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 Bulgarian, English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Wednesday 14:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Wednesday 14:45 14:45  -  15:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Ballet PP-P1 Ballet PP-P1 15:00  -  16:00 Performance and Dance, Sports P1, PP English, French, German 1 20
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Street Jazz Minis PP-P1 Street Jazz Minis PP-P1 15:00  -  16:00 Performance and Dance, Sports P1, PP English, German 0 12
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Chess Tigers - Beginners PP/P1 Chess Tigers - Beginners PP/P1 15:00  -  16:00 STEM P1, PP English, German 3 12
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Street Jazz Minis (2) Street Jazz Minis (2) 15:00  -  16:00 Performance and Dance, Sports P1, PP English, German 12 12
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday ICT P3-P5 ICT P3-P5 15:15  -  16:15 STEM P3, P4, P5 English, German 1 10
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Theater P2-P4 Theater P2-P4 15:15  -  16:15 Creativity, Performance and Dance P2, P3, P4 English, German 7 16
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Pottery Club P2-P3 Pottery Club P2-P3 15:15  -  16:15 Crafting, Creativity P2, P3 English, German 1 12
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Chess Tigers P2 Chess Tigers P2 15:15  -  16:15 STEM P2 English, German 4 12
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Hip Hop P2-P3 Hip Hop P2-P3 15:15  -  16:15 Performance and Dance P2, P3 English, German -1 15
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Robotics - Minecraft Club P3-P5 Robotics - Minecraft Club P3-P5 15:15  -  17:15 STEM P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 10 14
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 15:15 Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Wednesday 15:15  Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Wednesday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Recorder Wednesday 15:45 Mrs Walderdorff Recorder Wednesday 15:45 Mrs Walderdorff 15:45  -  16:15 Group Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 1 3
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 15:45 Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Wednesday 15:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Wednesday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday EuroKids Athletics P2/P3 EuroKids Athletics P2/P3 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P2, P3 English, German 4 25
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Table Tennis P4-S6 Table Tennis P4-S6 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 7 10
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Football Wednesday P1 Football Wednesday P1 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P1 English, German 17 25
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Fun Fit Action PP-P1 Fun Fit Action PP-P1 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P1, PP English, German 2 16
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Hip Hop P4-S2 Hip Hop P4-S2 16:15  -  17:15 Group Music, Performance and Dance, Sports P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German 12 16
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Recorder Wednesday 16:15 Mrs Walderdorff Recorder Wednesday 16:15 Mrs Walderdorff 16:15  -  16:45 Group Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 3 3
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Chess Tigers P3/P4 Chess Tigers P3/P4 16:15  -  17:15 STEM P3, P4 English, German 2 12
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Theater P3-S1 Theater P3-S1 16:15  -  17:15 Creativity, Performance and Dance P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 9 16
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 16:15 Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Pottery Club 2 P4-S1 Pottery Club 2 P4-S1 16:15  -  17:15 Crafting, Creativity P4, P5, S1 English, German 4 12
Please login to register for this activity
Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Wednesday 16:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Wednesday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Recorder Wednesday 16:45 Mrs Walderdorff Recorder Wednesday 16:45 Mrs Walderdorff 16:45  -  17:15 Group Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 3 3
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 16:45 Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Wednesday 16:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Wednesday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Badminton P3-S6 Badminton P3-S6 17:00  -  18:00 Sports P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 5 12
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 17:15 Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Wednesday 17:15 17:15  -  17:45 Individual Music P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Wednesday 17:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Wednesday 17:15 17:15  -  17:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 Bulgarian, English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Wednesday 17:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Wednesday 17:45 17:45  -  18:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 Bulgarian, English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday English PP English PP 13:00  -  14:00 Language PP English, German 2 12
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Ballet PP Ballet PP 13:00  -  14:00 Performance and Dance, Sports PP English, German 0 20
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Kreativwerkstatt PP Kreativwerkstatt PP 13:00  -  14:00 Creativity PP English, German 1 12
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Early Musical Education Early Musical Education 13:00  -  14:00 Group Music P1, PP English, German 2 16
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Elementary Musical Education With Guitar  Elementary Musical Education With Guitar 13:00  -  14:00 Group Music P1, PP Croatian, English, German, Italian 1 3
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 13:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 13:15 13:15  -  13:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Robotics - Lego WeDo  P2 Robotics - Lego WeDo P2 13:15  -  15:15 STEM P2 German -1 14
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 13:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 13:15 13:15  -  13:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Thursday 13:15 Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Thursday 13:15 13:15  -  13:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 13:45 Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 13:45 13:45  -  14:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 13:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 13:45 13:45  -  14:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Thursday 13:45 Individual Piano Ms Sahakyan Thursday 13:45 13:45  -  14:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday English P1 English P1 14:00  -  15:00 Language P1 English, German 5 12
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Ballet P1 Ballet P1 14:00  -  15:00 Performance and Dance, Sports P1 English, German 4 20
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Kreativwerkstatt P1 Kreativwerkstatt P1 14:00  -  15:00 Crafting, Creativity P1 English, German 2 12
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Early Musical Education PP-P1 Early Musical Education PP-P1 14:00  -  15:00 Group Music P1, PP English, German 5 16
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Thursday 14:00 Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Thursday 14:00 14:00  -  14:30 Individual Music P1, PP Croatian, English, German, Italian 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 14:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 14:15 14:15  -  14:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual piano Ms Sahakyan Thursday 14:15 Individual piano Ms Sahakyan Thursday 14:15 14:15  -  14:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Thursday 14:30 Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Thursday 14:30 14:30  -  15:00 Individual Music P1, PP Croatian, English, German, Italian 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 14:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 14:45 14:45  -  15:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual piano Ms Sahakyan Thursday 14:45 Individual piano Ms Sahakyan Thursday 14:45 14:45  -  15:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Tennis Beginners PP/P1 Tennis Beginners PP/P1 15:00  -  16:00 Sports P1, PP English, German 0 12
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Thursday 15:00 Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Thursday 15:00 15:00  -  15:30 Individual Music P1, PP Croatian, English, German, Italian 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 15:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Strong Kids Protect Themselves - Intermediate 1 P3-P5 Strong Kids Protect Themselves - Intermediate 1 P3-P5 15:15  -  16:15 Sports P3, P4, P5 English, German -2 16
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday English P2/P3 English P2/P3 15:15  -  16:15 Language P2, P3 English, German 2 12
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Ballet P2 Ballet P2 15:15  -  16:15 Performance and Dance, Sports P2 English, German 6 20
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Croatian P3-P5 Croatian P3-P5 15:15  -  16:00 Language P3, P4, P5 Croatian, German 9 10
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Crazy Laboratory P3-P5 Crazy Laboratory P3-P5 15:15  -  16:15 STEM P3, P4, P5 English, German 0 8
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Robotics - Lego Mindstorms P3-S1 Robotics - Lego Mindstorms P3-S1 15:15  -  17:15 STEM P3, P4, P5, S1 German 9 14
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 15:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Creative Zone P2-P5 Creative Zone P2-P5 15:15  -  16:15 Crafting, Creativity P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German 2 12
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual piano Ms Sahakyan Thursday 15:15 Individual piano Ms Sahakyan Thursday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Creative Zone (2) Creative Zone (2) 15:15  -  16:15 Crafting, Creativity P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German 12 12
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Thursday 15:30 Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Thursday 15:30 15:30  -  16:00 Individual Music P1, PP Croatian, English, German, Italian 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 15:45 Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 15:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual piano Ms Sahakyan Thursday 15:45 Individual piano Ms Sahakyan Thursday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Football P2-P5 Football P2-P5 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German 4 25
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday EuroKids Athletics P4/P5 EuroKids Athletics P4/P5 16:00  -  17:00 Sports P4, P5 English, German 7 25
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Secondary Football S1-S4 Secondary Football S1-S4 16:00  -  17:30 Sports S1, S2, S3, S4 English, German -1 16
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 16:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Strong Kids Protect Themselves - Intermediate 2 S1-S3 Strong Kids Protect Themselves - Intermediate 2 S1-S3 16:15  -  17:15 Sports S1, S2, S3 English, German 10 16
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Tennis P2/P3 Tennis P2/P3 16:15  -  17:15 Sports P2, P3 English, German 6 12
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Ballet P3-S2 Ballet P3-S2 16:15  -  17:15 Performance and Dance, Sports P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German 6 20
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday English P3-P2 English P3-P2 16:15  -  17:15 Language P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 5 12
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 16:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual piano Ms Sahakyan Thursday 16:15 Individual piano Ms Sahakyan Thursday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 16:45 Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 16:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual piano Ms Sahakyan Thursday 16:45 Individual piano Ms Sahakyan Thursday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 17:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Thursday 17:15 17:15  -  17:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Tennis P4-S3 Tennis P4-S3 17:15  -  18:15 Sports P4, P5, S1, S2, S3 English, German 13 20
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 17:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Thursday 17:15 17:15  -  17:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual piano Ms Sahakyan Thursday 17:15 Individual piano Ms Sahakyan Thursday 17:15 17:15  -  17:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday Individual piano Ms Sahakyan Thursday 17:45 Individual piano Ms Sahakyan Thursday 17:45 17:45  -  18:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday English PP English PP 13:00  -  14:00 Language PP English, German 3 12
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Elementary Musical Education With Guitar Elementary Musical Education With Guitar 13:00  -  14:00 Group Music P1, PP Croatian, English, German, Italian 0 3
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Recorder Friday 13:00 Mrs Walderdorff Recorder Friday 13:00 Mrs Walderdorff 13:00  -  13:30 Individual Music P1, PP English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Crazy Laboratory Beginners P3-P4 Crazy Laboratory Beginners P3-P4 13:10  -  14:10 STEM P3, P4 English, German -1 10
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Recorder Friday 13:15 Ms Pierucci Recorder Friday 13:15 Ms Pierucci 13:15  -  13:45 Group Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 1 3
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Zumba P2-P5 Zumba P2-P5 13:15  -  14:15 Group Music, Performance and Dance, Sports P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German -1 10
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Advanced Polish P2-P5 Advanced Polish P2-P5 13:15  -  14:15 Language P2, P3, P4, P5 German, Polish 8 12
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Portuguese P2-P5 Portuguese P2-P5 13:15  -  14:15 Language P2, P3, P4, P5 German, Portuguese 5 12
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 13:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 13:15 13:15  -  13:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Embroider P2-P5 Embroider P2-P5 13:15  -  14:15 Creativity P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German 1 8
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Recorder Friday 13:30 Mrs Walderdorff Recorder Friday 13:30 Mrs Walderdorff 13:30  -  14:00 Individual Music P1, PP English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Recorder Friday 13:45 Ms Pierucci Recorder Friday 13:45 Ms Pierucci 13:45  -  14:15 Group Music P2, P3, P5, S1 English, German 1 3
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 13:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 13:45 13:45  -  14:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 13:45 Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 13:45 13:45  -  14:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Recorder Friday 14:00 Mrs Walderdorff Recorder Friday 14:00 Mrs Walderdorff 14:00  -  14:30 Individual Music P1, PP English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday English P1 English P1 14:00  -  15:00 Language P1 English, German 5 12
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Tennis Intermediate PP Tennis Intermediate PP 14:00  -  15:00 Sports PP English, German 5 12
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Elementary Musical Education With Guitar Elementary Musical Education With Guitar 14:00  -  15:00 Group Music P1, PP Croatian, English, German, Italian 1 3
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Crazy Laboratory P4-P5 Crazy Laboratory P4-P5 14:10  -  15:10 STEM P4, P5 English, German 0 10
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Recorder Friday 14:15 Ms Pierucci Recorder Friday 14:15 Ms Pierucci 14:15  -  14:45 Group Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 0 3
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Videoclip Dance P4-S2 Videoclip Dance P4-S2 14:15  -  15:15 Group Music, Performance and Dance P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German 3 12
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 14:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 14:15 14:15  -  14:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Strong Kids Protect Themselves - Beginners P2-P4 Strong Kids Protect Themselves - Beginners P2-P4 14:15  -  15:15 Sports P2, P3, P4 English, German 1 16
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Recorder Friday 14:30 Mrs Walderdorff Recorder Friday 14:30 Mrs Walderdorff 14:30  -  15:00 Individual Music P1, PP English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Recorder Friday 14:45 Ms Pierucci Recorder Friday 14:45 Ms Pierucci 14:45  -  15:15 Group Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 1 3
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 14:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 14:45 14:45  -  15:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Recorder Friday 15:00 Mrs Walderdorff Recorder Friday 15:00 Mrs Walderdorff 15:00  -  15:30 Individual Music P1, PP English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Tennis Intermediate P1 Tennis Intermediate P1 15:00  -  16:00 Sports P1 English, German 3 12
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Videoclip Dance S1-S3 Videoclip Dance S1-S3 15:15  -  16:15 Group Music, Performance and Dance, Sports S1, S2, S3 English, German 1 13
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Recorder Friday 15:15 Ms Pierucci Recorder Friday 15:15 Ms Pierucci 15:15  -  15:45 Group Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 3 3
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Friday 15:15 Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Friday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 Croatian, English, German, Italian 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Strong Kids Protect Themselves - Intermediate 3 P2-P4 Strong Kids Protect Themselves - Intermediate 3 P2-P4 15:15  -  16:15 Sports P2, P3, P4 English, German 2 16
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 15:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 15:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 15:15 15:15  -  15:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Recorder Friday 15:30 Mrs Walderdorff Recorder Friday 15:30 Mrs Walderdorff 15:30  -  16:00 Individual Music P1, PP English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska  Friday 15:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Friday 15:45 Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Friday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 Croatian, English, German, Italian 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 15:45 Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 15:45 15:45  -  16:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday EuroKids Advanced Athletics  S1/S2 EuroKids Advanced Athletics S1/S2 16:00  -  17:00 Sports S1, S2 English, German 4 15
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 16:15 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Tennis P2-P5 Tennis P2-P5 16:15  -  17:15 Sports P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German 6 20
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Friday 16:15 Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Friday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 Croatian, English, German, Italian 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 16:15 Individual Piano Ms Lee Friday 16:15 16:15  -  16:45 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 16:45 Individual Piano Ms Stareychinska Friday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 Bulgarian, English, German 1 1
Please login to register for this activity
Friday Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Friday 16:45 Individual Guitar Ms Gudlin Friday 16:45 16:45  -  17:15 Individual Music P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6 Croatian, English, German, Italian 0 1
Please login to register for this activity
Monday CAPOEIRA MINIS ONLINE CLASS 17:00-17:45 CAPOEIRA MINIS ONLINE CLASS 17:00-17:45 17:00  -  17:45 Sports P1, PP English, German, Portuguese 9 10
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday GERMAN ONLINE CLASS TUESDAY 17:00-17:45 GERMAN ONLINE CLASS TUESDAY 17:00-17:45 17:00  -  17:45 Language P1, PP English, German 7 10
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday MARTIAL ARTS & FUN FIT ACTION ONLINE CLASS TUESDAY 17:00-17:45 MARTIAL ARTS & FUN FIT ACTION ONLINE CLASS TUESDAY 17:00-17:45 17:00  -  17:45 Sports P1, PP English, German 6 10
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday MAGIC CLUB ONLINE CLASS TUESDAY 17:00-17:45 MAGIC CLUB ONLINE CLASS TUESDAY 17:00-17:45 17:00  -  17:45 Performance and Dance P2, P3 English, German 9 10
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday TAEKWONDO ONLINE CLASS TUESDAY 17:30-18:15 TAEKWONDO ONLINE CLASS TUESDAY 17:30-18:15 17:30  -  18:15 Sports P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4 English, German 8 10
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday JUDO ONLINE CLASS TUESDAY 18:00-18:45  JUDO ONLINE CLASS TUESDAY 18:00-18:45 18:00  -  18:45 Sports P2, P3, P4 English, German 2 12
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday HIP HOP ONLINE CLASS WEDNESDAY 17:00-17:45 HIP HOP ONLINE CLASS WEDNESDAY 17:00-17:45 17:00  -  17:45 Performance and Dance P2, P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 7 10
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday Nature Art  ONLINE CLASS WEDNESDAY 17:00-17:45 Nature Art ONLINE CLASS WEDNESDAY 17:00-17:45 17:00  -  17:45 Crafting, Creativity P1, P2, PP English, German 9 10
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday STREET JAZZ  ONLINE CLASS WEDNESDAY 18:00-18:45 STREET JAZZ ONLINE CLASS WEDNESDAY 18:00-18:45 18:00  -  18:45 Performance and Dance, Sports P2, P3 English, German 5 10
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday SCULPTURE STUDIO ONLINE CLASS WEDNESDAY 18:00-18:45 SCULPTURE STUDIO ONLINE CLASS WEDNESDAY 18:00-18:45 18:00  -  18:45 Crafting, Creativity P2, P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 10 10
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday STRONG KIDS  ONLINE CLASS THURSDAY 17:00-17:45 STRONG KIDS ONLINE CLASS THURSDAY 17:00-17:45 17:00  -  17:45 Sports P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German 4 10
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday STRONG KIDS ADVANCED ONLINE CLASS THURSDAY 18:00-18:45 STRONG KIDS ADVANCED ONLINE CLASS THURSDAY 18:00-18:45 18:00  -  18:45 Sports P4, P5, S1, S2, S3 English, German 1 10
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday VIDEO CLIP DANCE ONLINE CLASS THURSDAY 18:00-18:45 VIDEO CLIP DANCE ONLINE CLASS THURSDAY 18:00-18:45 18:00  -  18:45 Performance and Dance, Sports P4, P5, S1, S2, S3 English, German 6 10
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday STRONG KIDS INTERMEDIATE ONLINE CLASS FRIDAY 17:00-17:45  STRONG KIDS INTERMEDIATE ONLINE CLASS FRIDAY 17:00-17:45 17:00  -  17:45 Sports P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German 3 10
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday SCRATCH LIVE ONLINE CLASS TUESDAY 17:00-17:45 SCRATCH LIVE ONLINE CLASS TUESDAY 17:00-17:45 17:00  -  17:45 STEM P2, P3, P4 German 1 6
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday JAVASCRIPT LIVE ONLINE CLASS WEDNESDAY 17:00-17:45 JAVASCRIPT LIVE ONLINE CLASS WEDNESDAY 17:00-17:45 17:00  -  17:45 STEM P3, P4, S1, S2 German 5 6
Please login to register for this activity
Wednesday ONLINE CHESS CLASS WEDNESDAY 17:00-17:45 ONLINE CHESS CLASS WEDNESDAY 17:00-17:45 17:00  -  17:45 STEM P2, P3, P4, P5, S1 English, German 4 12
Please login to register for this activity
Thursday MINDSTORM EV 3 LIVE ONLINE CLASS THURSDAY 17:00-17:45  MINDSTORM EV 3 LIVE ONLINE CLASS THURSDAY 17:00-17:45 17:00  -  17:45 STEM P3, P4, S1, S2 German 3 6
Please login to register for this activity
Monday BALL COORDINATION MINIS ONLINE CLASS 17:00-17:45 BALL COORDINATION MINIS ONLINE CLASS 17:00-17:45 17:00  -  17:45 Sports P1, PP English, German 10 10
Please login to register for this activity
Monday BALL COORDINATION INTERMEDIATE ONLINE CLASS 18:00-18:45 BALL COORDINATION INTERMEDIATE ONLINE CLASS 18:00-18:45 18:00  -  18:45 Sports P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3 English, German 9 10
Please login to register for this activity
ESF Emergency Childcare - 08:00-16:00 P1 ESF Emergency Childcare - 08:00-16:00 P1 8:00  -  16:00 Creativity P1 German 0 42
Please login to register for this activity
ESF Emergency Childcare 08:00-16:00 P3-S1 ESF Emergency Childcare 08:00-16:00 P3-S1 8:00  -  16:00 Creativity P3, P4, P5, S1 German 0 29
Please login to register for this activity
ESF Emergency Childcare 08:00-16:00 P2 ESF Emergency Childcare 08:00-16:00 P2 8:00  -  16:00 Creativity P2 German 0 25
Please login to register for this activity
ESF Emergency Childcare 12:50-16:00 PP ESF Emergency Childcare 12:50-16:00 PP 12:50  -  16:00 Creativity PP German 0 58
Please login to register for this activity
Monday English Tutoring PP/P1 English Tutoring PP/P1 16:00  -  16:30 Language P1, PP English, German 2 2
Please login to register for this activity
Monday English Tutoring P2-P5 English Tutoring P2-P5 16:45  -  17:15 Language P2 English, German 3 3
Please login to register for this activity
Tuesday German Tutoring P2-P5 German Tutoring P2-P5 16:45  -  17:15 Language P2 English, German 3 3
Please login to register for this activity
EASTER CAMP 1: 29.03.2021-01.04.2021 Archaeologists to carpenters - Our colourful occupation week EASTER CAMP 1: 29.03.2021-01.04.2021 Archaeologists to carpenters - Our colourful occupation week 8:00  -  18:15 P1, PP English, German 30 32
Please login to register for this activity
EASTER CAMP 1: 29.03.2021-01.04.2021 Archaeologists to carpenters - Our colourful occupation week  EASTER CAMP 1: 29.03.2021-01.04.2021 Archaeologists to carpenters - Our colourful occupation week 8:00  -  18:15 P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German 26 32
Please login to register for this activity
EUROKIDS EASTER EARLY SUPERVISION - Ball- and Racket Camp 29.03.2021-02.04.2021 PP-S5  EUROKIDS EASTER EARLY SUPERVISION - Ball- and Racket Camp 29.03.2021-02.04.2021 PP-S5 8:00  -  9:00 Sports P1, P2, P3, P4, P5, PP, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5 English, German 29 30
Please login to register for this activity
EUROKIDS EASTER - Ball- and Racket Camp 29.03.2021-02.04.2021 EUROKIDS EASTER - Ball- and Racket Camp 29.03.2021-02.04.2021 9:00  -  14:00 Sports P1, P2, P3, P4, P5, PP, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5 English, German 28 30
Please login to register for this activity
EUROKIDS EASTER AFTERNOON SUPERVISION - Ball- and Racket Camp 29.03.2021-02.04.2021 PP-S5  EUROKIDS EASTER AFTERNOON SUPERVISION - Ball- and Racket Camp 29.03.2021-02.04.2021 PP-S5 14:00  -  17:30 Sports P1, P2, P3, P4, P5, PP, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5 English, German 27 30
Please login to register for this activity
EASTER CAMP 2: 06.04.2021-09.04.2021 Seeking spring in Childminding EASTER CAMP 2: 06.04.2021-09.04.2021 Seeking spring in Childminding 8:00  -  18:15 P1, PP English, German 45 48
Please login to register for this activity
EASTER CAMP 2: 06.04.2021-09.04.2021 Seeking spring in Childminding EASTER CAMP 2: 06.04.2021-09.04.2021 Seeking spring in Childminding 8:00  -  18:15 P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German 45 48
Please login to register for this activity
MAY BREAK 10.05., 11.05.21,12.05.21,14.05.21 Water, fire, earth and air – Tracking the four elements! MAY BREAK 10.05., 11.05.21,12.05.21,14.05.21 Water, fire, earth and air – Tracking the four elements! 8:00  -  18:15 P1, PP English, German 47 48
Please login to register for this activity
MAY BREAK 10.05., 11.05.21,12.05.21,14.05.21 Water, fire, earth and air – Tracking the four elements! MAY BREAK 10.05., 11.05.21,12.05.21,14.05.21 Water, fire, earth and air – Tracking the four elements! 8:00  -  18:15 P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German 48 48
Please login to register for this activity
SUMMER CAMP 1: 05.07.2021-09.07.2021 “The growing city”- architecture as a basic SUMMER CAMP 1: 05.07.2021-09.07.2021 “The growing city”- architecture as a basic" need 8:00  -  18:15 P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German 47 48
Please login to register for this activity
SUMMER CAMP 1: 05.07.2021-09.07.2021 “The growing city”- architecture as a basic need SUMMER CAMP 1: 05.07.2021-09.07.2021 “The growing city”- architecture as a basic need 8:00  -  18:15 P1, PP English, German 46 48
Please login to register for this activity
SUMMER CAMP 2: 12.07.2021-16.07.2021 “Country love “- enjoyment and relaxation in the countryside SUMMER CAMP 2: 12.07.2021-16.07.2021 “Country love “- enjoyment and relaxation in the countryside 8:00  -  18:15 P1, PP English, German 62 64
Please login to register for this activity
SUMMER CAMP 2: 12.07.2021-16.07.2021 “Country love “- enjoyment and relaxation in the countryside SUMMER CAMP 2: 12.07.2021-16.07.2021 “Country love “- enjoyment and relaxation in the countryside 8:00  -  18:15 P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German 68 68
Please login to register for this activity
SUMMER CAMP 3: 19.07.2021-23.07.2021 “Ecosystem River”- The moving source of life SUMMER CAMP 3: 19.07.2021-23.07.2021 “Ecosystem River”- The moving source of life 8:00  -  18:15 P1, PP English, German 45 48
Please login to register for this activity
SUMMER CAMP 3: 19.07.2021-23.07.2021 “Ecosystem River”- The moving source of life SUMMER CAMP 3: 19.07.2021-23.07.2021 “Ecosystem River”- The moving source of life 8:00  -  18:15 P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2 English, German 48 48
Please login to register for this activity
EUROKIDS Martial Arts Kung-Fu Panda-Summercamp EARLY SUPERVISION Week 4 - 26.07.2021-30.07.2021  EUROKIDS Martial Arts Kung-Fu Panda-Summercamp EARLY SUPERVISION Week 4 - 26.07.2021-30.07.2021 8:00  -  9:00 Sports P1, P2, P3, P4, P5 English, German 15 16
Please login to register for this activity
EUROKIDS Dance Summercamp EARLY SUPERVISION  Week 4: 26.07.2021-30.07.2021 EUROKIDS Dance Summercamp EARLY SUPERVISION Week 4: 26.07.2021-30.07.2021 8:00  -  9:00 Sports P2, P3, P4, P5, S1, S2, S3, S4, S5, S6, S7 English, German 16 16
Please login to register for this activity